Notice: Undefined variable: result in /var/www/networex.cz/catalog/controller/extension/module/featured.php on line 54Notice: Undefined variable: result in /var/www/networex.cz/catalog/controller/extension/module/featured.php on line 54 DASAN OLT 8-PORTS GPON SFP, 4-PORTS 1GE/10GE (SFP+), 2 BLANK POWER SUPPLY MODULE SLOT

KEY FEATURES:                           118 Gbps switching capacity

8 GPON ports, 10GE 4 ports and GE (Electric) 4 ports

High Capacity Uplink / Service Interface 2.5Gbps (down) / 1.25Gbps (up)

Reliable FTTx service with power redundancy systém

Enhanced QoS services

IGMP support for IPTV

Fully Managed via Dasan’s INAS Element Manager

Increased reliability through power redundancy

Comfortable network management with SNMPv2 / v3 and RMON

 

DIMENSIONS:                                 Size (W x H x D):     440 x 44 x 300mm

 

POWER:                                           Input Power:                 AC type : 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz

           DC type : -48/60VDC

 

INTERFACES:                                  Service:                         8 GPON(SFP, SC/PC type)

 

 Uplink Ports:                 4 GE Electric Port [100/1000Base-T (RJ45)

                                      4 1G/10GBase-R (SFP+) ports

 

  MGMT Ports:                1 100/1000Base-TX (RJ45)

 

  Console Port:                1 Console (RS232)

 

PROTOCOL SUPPORT:  Layer 2:                                            Standard Ethernet bridging

Port/Subnet/Protocol-based VLAN

Spanning Tree: STP, RSTP, MSTP

802.3ad Link aggregation based on MAC 


Layer 3:L3 Host(IPv4/IPv6) 1.5K/768

Static routing

1K L2 Multicast

1p mapper service profile on U/S

Mapping of GEM Ports into a T-CONT with priority queues based scheduling

Support for Multicast GEM Port

 

Multicast:                           IGMPv1/v2/v3

IGMP snooping

IGMP filtering and throttling

Multicast VLAN Registration (MVR)

 

GPON:                 ITU-T G.984 compliant

                            Supports ITU-T G.984.4 ONT Management & Control Interface (OMCI)

Remote ONT/ONU management

Automatic ONT ranging

4k port-ID and 1k alloc-ID

 

MANAGEMENT:     Management Interface:                Serial / Telnet (CLI)

                                                                                    SNMPv1/v2/v3

                                                                                    DHCP server, relay agent with option82

                                                                                    Remote Monitoring (RMON)

 

OPERATING REQUIREMENTS:     Operating Temperature:     -20~60°C

                                                         Humidity:                             0~90% (non-condensing)

 

DASAN OLT 8-PORTS GPON SFP, 4-PORTS 1GE/10GE (SFP+), 2 BLANK POWER SUPPLY MODULE SLOT

  • Výrobci Dasan Networks
  • Záruční doba: 24 měsíců
  • Kód výrobku: DAS-V5808 OLT
  • Dostupnost:

Doporučené produkty

HP 1820 24G PoE+ (185W) J9983A Switch -rozbalený – záruční doba 6 měsíců

HP 1820 24G PoE+ (185W) J9983A Switch -rozbalený – záruční doba 6 měsíců

Zboží je pouze rozbalené a plně funkčníZáruční doba 6 měsícůSíťový přepínač, podpora IEEE, PoE+ (až 185 W). Rozhraní: 12 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 PoE+, 12 ..

HPE 1910-24-PoE+ (180W) JG539A Switch -rozbalený – záruční doba 6 měsíců

HPE 1910-24-PoE+ (180W) JG539A Switch -rozbalený – záruční doba 6 měsíců

Zboží je pouze rozbalené a plně funkčníZáruční doba 6 měsícůPodnikový L3 lite přepínač s managementem, 24x port Fast Ethernet 10/100 Mb/s s konektorem..

Na skladě

HPE 1820 48G J9981A Switch -rozbalený – záruční doba 6 měsíců

HPE 1820 48G J9981A Switch -rozbalený – záruční doba 6 měsíců

Zboží je pouze rozbalené a plně funkčníZáruční doba 6 měsíců48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE..

Na skladě

HPE 1620 24G JG913A Switch -rozbalený – záruční doba 6 měsíců

HPE 1620 24G JG913A Switch -rozbalený – záruční doba 6 měsíců

Zboží je pouze rozbalené a plně funkčníZáruční doba 6 měsícůSwitch, smart-managed. Rozhraní: 24 x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 porty, 1 x RJ-45 konzo..